Open Intermediate | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Final Place | Final Score |
Allison Springer | Lord Willing | ||
Alice Roosevelt | Fernhill Zoro | ||
William Coleman III | TKS Cooley | ||
Jan Byyny | Volcan de Caverie | ||
Alex Reed | On Broadway | ||
Alexandra MacLeod | Newmarket Jack | ||
Sarah Cousins | Tsunami III | ||
Fylicia Barr | Galloway Sunrise | ||
Allison Springer | Fernhill Casano | ||
April Franks | Pots and Pans | ||
Sarah Cousins | Christopher | ||
Hillary Moses | Zanadoo | ||
Annelise Aurillo | Rasher | ||
Michael Willham | Fernhill Cayenne | ||
Hillary Moses | Irish Turn | ||
Cindy Anderson-Blank | Windchase Phoenix Star | ||
Skyeler Voss | Argyle | ||
Sarah Cousins | Wizard | ||
William Coleman III | Soupcon du Brunet |
Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Final Place | Final Score |
Nicholas Beshear | It'sakatthing | ||
Madeleine Ix | The Gambler | ||
Molly Sherman | Winsome | ||
Courtney Swartz | My Son MJ | ||
Alice Roosevelt | Get It Together | ||
Sarah Wyssen | Prince Rasmus | ||
Emma Ayre | Dad Arewethereyet | ||
Keely Cooley | Don't Ask Why | ||
Arden Stephens | Ultra T |
Open Preliminary | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Final Place | Final Score |
William Coleman III | Cooley Mahgeeta | ||
Laine Ashker | Call Him Paddy | ||
William Coleman III | A Real Cooley | ||
Courtney Sendak | DGE The Man in the Glass | ||
Francesca Broggini | Petit Bleu Marine | ||
William Coleman III | Don Dante | ||
Kelley Williams | Very Tasteful | ||
Alyssa Peterson | Stormin' Truth | ||
Alexandra Wikstrom | Change Order | ||
Sarah Rupert | Glennbrooke Original | ||
Erin Brooke Harrington | Viola | ||
Pamela Wiedemann | Made To Order | ||
Tiffany Wandy | Doctor James | ||
Darrah Alexander | Avalon | ||
Edward Ewbank | Rock Star | ||
Sarah Cousins | Herculon | ||
Edward Ewbank | Sushi | ||
Natalie Wales | Only One | ||
Benita Strini | Float On | ||
Tracey Bienemann | Geoni | ||
Jodie Potts | Island Fever | ||
Rachel Lawson | High Tide | ||
Sabrina Morris | Rain Dancer | ||
Kate Carroll | Talia | ||
Jodie Potts | Wapiti Byrd |
Preliminary Rider | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Final Place | Final Score |
Cali Johnson | Black Label | ||
Christina McKitrick | Lotte Lenya Q | ||
Elizabeth New | Newmarket Auto | ||
Katherine Nolan | Prince of Power | ||
Brittany Hebets | MTF Bugatti | ||
Claudia Sarnoff | Callan Quinto | ||
Lauren Sumner | Crossfire | ||
Bennett Camp-Crowder | Rosalind | ||
Heidi Shultz | Free Beer Tomorow | ||
Domenica Kujawa | Nicas Last Laugh | ||
Ellie Luther | Bobbin' for Gold |
Training Rider | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Final Place | Final Score |
Austin Skeens | Rocmaster | ||
Abigail Lindsay | A Kodak Image | ||
Abbey Stone | Indiana II | ||
Delaney O'Neil | An Irish Blessing | ||
Caitlin O'Roark | Lucky Devil | ||
Abigail Dennis | Never Better | ||
Sofie Harangozo | In A Trance | ||
Alexandra Major | My Security Blanket | ||
Kyle Charles Morton | I'm All That | ||
Maggie Proffitt | Wallstreet Melody | ||
Parker Chance | Lianna | ||
Avery Derby | JB | ||
Megan Pazzanese | Book of Eli | ||
Calli Lipping | Wild Affair | ||
Caitlin O'Roark | On A Mission |
Open Training | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Final Place | Final Score |
Alyssa Peterson | R-Perfect Storm | ||
Linden Wiesman | Cruising For Gold | ||
Zara Flores-Kinney | Elusive Dassett | ||
Darrah Alexander | Delana Lady Wolf | ||
Hugh Weldon | Fernhill Flag | ||
Darrah Alexander | Lavendel | ||
Karen Conk | My Baby Grand | ||
Ronan Moloney | Sportsfield Goodwill | ||
Darrin Mollett | Beverly's Bebop | ||
Kerri Healy | Pinazola | ||
Morgan McGrath | Mizz Indy Cat | ||
Jordan Litter | Creon Z | ||
Natalie Wales | Smart Rush | ||
Jan Byyny | Dashwood | ||
Molly Johnson | Uproarious | ||
Luke Horah | Fair Fiona | ||
Christian Vasconez Egred | CiD Donnie D | ||
Rachel Lawson | All That Jazz | ||
Maegen Bingham | Deal With It | ||
Kaylin Dines | Unbridled Numbers |
Training Horse | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Final Place | Final Score |
Paul Ebersole | Waterline | ||
Linden Wiesman | Innisfree | ||
Becky Maticic | Dark Secrets | ||
Kathleen Carr | QLE Positron | ||
Abigail Wilson | Hey Parker | ||
Jean Bowman | Wahoo Legal | ||
Claudia Sarnoff | Fernill Phish | ||
Cindy Anderson-Blank | Windchase Castlecomer | ||
Ellie Luther | STF No Doubt | ||
Kerri Healy | Night Quality | ||
Laine Ashker | Dealin' Diamonds | ||
Nina Fout | Fire Falls |
Training Rider-A | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Final Place | Final Score |
Samantha Erwin | Conquistadora | ||
Deborah Olson | Cooley Krafty | ||
Alfred Rayne | Chippenham | ||
Lucy Gordon | Swan's Glory | ||
Erin Reilly | Banc D'or | ||
Anna Cauchy | Stonewall Winters | ||
Gianna Byers | Illegal Intruder | ||
Jacqui Ross | Smoke and Mirrors | ||
Laura Diller | Exception to the Rule | ||
Hannah Simmons | Ducati III | ||
Brittany Nowacki | Highly Prized | ||
Carin Brown | Bigtime Riptide | ||
Kate Mason | Justice League | ||
Margaret McKelvy | Runsonstilts |
Training Rider-B | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Final Place | Final Score |
Sara Schulman | Not for Nothing | ||
Mary Clare | Furl The Main | ||
Tera Call | Affirminator | ||
Olivia White | PL Lucky Valentine | ||
Helen Hickson | Ballyneety Marion | ||
Mary Fleming | Self Appointed | ||
Katelyn Duda | More Ways Than One | ||
Shanna Sloan | Quiproquo Des Vatys | ||
Charlotte Drew | Reasonable Temper | ||
Chris Veitch | Southern Comfort | ||
Heather Bayne | Coco Rosso |
Junior Novice Rider | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Final Place | Final Score |
Cadence Clucas | Lookover Erin | ||
Maya Small | Judge Puttnam | ||
Cassie Sanger | Ultra Violet | ||
Hayden Klemanski | Tidal Waves | ||
Meigs Rutherford | Formal Affair | ||
Blake Howe | Field Agent | ||
Kyle Charles Morton | Shannondale Gambit | ||
Chloe Mattern | Mystery Machine | ||
Teagan Conwell | Wonderful Union | ||
Sophie Stremple | Amber Coast | ||
Sara Welgoss | Zigby | ||
Allyssa Schnitzer | Call Me Cricket | ||
Lauren Meyers | Pog Mahome | ||
Anna Lawson | My Amelia |
Novice Amateur Rider | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Final Place | Final Score |
Kristin Linder Carpenter | Stiletto | ||
Cami Pease | Vibrant | ||
Elizabeth Ricklefs | Windmeadow Bailey | ||
Blair McGehee | Red Comet | ||
Erin Weil | Potentate | ||
Jennifer Hoey | Wally | ||
Adara-Rose Boling | Artex | ||
Ingrid Dunn | Ruby Redbird | ||
Edward Baker | Fernhill Casper |
Novice Horse | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Final Place | Final Score |
Leslie Lamb | Banjo | ||
Erika Nesler | Bon Voyage DSF | ||
Kendyl Tracy | Bobbie Burns | ||
Ronan Moloney | Presto GWF | ||
Karleigh Gray | Rhumba BCF | ||
Laine Ashker | Suite One | ||
Benita Strini | Cooley For Keeps | ||
Colleen McKitrick | Windchase Brego | ||
Emma Keahon | PS Duty Calls | ||
Maria Temperini | The Flying Dutchman | ||
Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch | Thrill Seeker | ||
Hannah Simmons | Born a Hero | ||
Sarah Greenway | Luckaun Cruising Quality | ||
Darrah Alexander | Carlingford Perhaps | ||
Laine Ashker | Sea Of Champagne | ||
Edward Ewbank | Renegade | ||
Jessica Farah | Ice Charm | ||
Cameron Rouse | Rummy | ||
Sabrina Morris | Slim N Trim | ||
Rebecca Barber | Why Not |
Novice Rider | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Final Place | Final Score |
Susan Gallagher | Chacco Chip | ||
Katherine Lambert | Fernhill Gucci | ||
Lindsay Woods | Metaphor | ||
Silvio Pappalardo | He's My Rock | ||
Kelly Giunta | Witham | ||
Carla Abramcheck | Perla Dubh | ||
Carroll Courtenay | Casanova EC | ||
Cashell Jaquish | Corrival | ||
Cindi Moravec | Holloway | ||
Sarah Wietbrock | Dromolin | ||
Jessica Sappenfield | Island Dancer | ||
Louis Rogers | Always Cooley | ||
Luke Horah | Et Toi | ||
Kem Courtenay | Young Lad | ||
Louis Rogers | Mighty Himself | ||
Heather Krysty | Renoir | ||
Mary Ann Ghadban | Capture The Spirit | ||
Danielle Thumma | Relatively Ryker | ||
Julia Dionisio | Piper | ||
Amanda White | Argonaut |
Open Novice | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Final Place | Final Score |
Lindsay Kelley | Ricochete | ||
Emily Beshear | Templewood | ||
Amanda Wilson | Indecisive | ||
Mackenzie Williams | Get Serious | ||
Erin Brooke Harrington | Huey | ||
Maegen Bingham | Norman | ||
Carly Eddahri | La Perle Noire | ||
Allison Smith | Gude Affair | ||
Alyssa Peterson | El Mesano | ||
Karen Conk | Flux Capacitor | ||
Rachel McDonough | Runaway Jet | ||
Alyssa Peterson | Ineke | ||
Natalie Wales | Starfish | ||
Chris Talley | Lute and Sweet | ||
Shelby Crowley | Tilly | ||
Brie Giunta | Running Made Easy | ||
Bennett Camp-Crowder | Sheeran | ||
Kaelen Speck | American Fortitude | ||
Molly Johnson | College Park | ||
Molly Johnson | Rocking The Ark | ||
Rachel Wilks | Celtic King | ||
Samantha Baer | Aurora Borealis |
Beginner Novice Rider | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Final Place | Final Score |
Penny Neault | Cooley Grand Finale | ||
Caroline Nayden | Not For Profit | ||
Roberta Warren | My Secret Agent | ||
Meghan Fillius | Dress Blues | ||
Lance LeClair | Missy Clare | ||
Heather Forest | Dr. Doolittle | ||
Deborah Hunt | Big Bad Tattoo | ||
Michelle Adamson | A Taboo Question | ||
Elizabeth Schooley | Pearl Jam | ||
Nikki Bradshaw | Tlt-A-Whirl | ||
Katerina Pecinovsky | Coffee Break | ||
Mary Perry | Cozmos | ||
Brittany Crandall | Cooley Almighty | ||
Tiffany Townsend | Rock Me Amadeus | ||
Brittany Riggle | Coup d'Etat | ||
Christian Vasconez Egred | He's Way Too Sexy | ||
Leigh Wood | Dollar Mountain |
Junior Beginner Novice Rider | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Final Place | Final Score |
Madison Davis | King Congo | ||
McKenna Martinez | Scarborough Fair | ||
Carina Hillman | More Money Honey | ||
Sadie Phifer | Gusty Day | ||
Mia Gryniuk | Playing with Fire | ||
Pia Zuffoletti | Motocross | ||
Adriana Nielsen | Dublin Away | ||
Trinity Masi | Maggie Moo | ||
Ainsley Colgan | Controlled Neglect | ||
Lillian Koon | Midnight Train | ||
Cassie Sanger | Cruella de Vil | ||
Lindsey Ekanger | Jump Lightly | ||
Mandy Bramhall | Ever So Clever |
Open Beginner Novice | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Final Place | Final Score |
James Moore | Marnie | ||
Ellen Marin | He's A Cooley | ||
Laine Ashker | G | ||
Glenda Player | Dreams Come True | ||
Karen Conk | Andromeda | ||
Sara Easterwood | Forest Fact | ||
Francesca Broggini | Esuberanza | ||
Edward Ewbank | Alyssums | ||
James Moore | DeAngelo | ||
Karen Conk | Romeo Blue | ||
Hannah Simmons | Partly Puzzled | ||
Manon Quilodran | Quick Now | ||
Edward Ewbank | Battlecat | ||
Ronan Moloney | Ringfort Lough Cruise | ||
Sarah Greenway | LF Athena |